Resultate 2016

Mittwoch, 20. Juli 2016

Nr. Gr. Zeit Feld Heim Gast Resultat
1 A 17:45 1 FC St.Margrethen FC Rebstein 0:0
2 B 18:30 1 FC Au-Berneck 05 FC Altstätten 1:0
3 A 18:30 2 FC Rebstein FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 3:1
4 A 18:30 3 FC Steinach FC Goldach 1:0
5 B 19:15 1 FC Widnau FC Rüthi 3:0
6 A 19:15 2 FC Goldach FC St.Margrethen 0:2
7 B 19:15 3 FC Montlingen FC Au-Berneck 05 1:0
8 B 20:00 3 FC Altstätten FC Widnau 2:1
9 A 20:00 2 FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter FC Steinach 3:1
10 B 20:00 1 FC Rüthi FC Montlingen 3:1

 

Freitag, 22. Juli 2016

Nr. Gr. Zeit Feld Heim Gast Resultat
1 A 17:45 1 FC Goldach FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 0:0
2 B 17:45 2 FC Rüthi FC Altstätten 3:2
3 A 18:30 1 FC Steinach FC Rebstein 0:0
4 B 18:30 2 FC Au-Berneck 05 FC Widnau 0:2
5 B 18:30 3 FC Altstätten FC Montlingen 3:2
6 A 19:15 1 FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter FC St. Margrethen 0:0
7 A 19:15 2 FC Rebstein FC Goldach 3:0
8 B 19:15 3 FC Au-Berneck 05 FC Rüthi 1:0
9 B 20:00 1 FC Widnau FC Montlingen 0:3
10 A 20:00 2 FC St.Margrethen FC Steinach 1:2

Tabellen am Mittwoch Abend

Gruppe A: Gruppe B:
1.  FC Rebstein Pt. 8 (+5) 1. FC Montlingen Pt. 6 (+1 / 7)
2. FC Steinach Pt. 7 (+0) 2. FC WidnauPt. 6 (+1 / 7)
3. FC St.Margrethen Pt. 5 (+1) 3. FC Altstätten Pt. 6 (+0 / 7)
4. FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter Pt. 5 (+0) 4. FC Rüthi Pt. 6 (-1 / 6)
5. FC Goldach  Pt. 1 (-6) 5. FC Au-Berneck 05 Pt. 6 (-1 / 2)

Samstag, 23. Juli 2016

Nr. Spiel Zeit Feld Heim Gast Resultat
1 3. GA : 4. GB 15:00 1 FC St. Margrethen FC Rüthi 0:2
2 3. GB : 4. GA 15:00 2 FC Altstätten FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 5:0
3 1. GA : 2. GB 15:50 1 FC Rebstein FC Widnau 0:1
4 Rang 9 – 10 (5. GA : 5. GB) 15:50 2 FC Goldach FC Au-Berneck 05 1:1 / 3:4
5 1. GB : 2. GA 16:40 1 FC Montlingen FC Steinach 2:0
6 Rang 5 – 6 17:30 1  FC Rüthi FC Altstätten 3:2
7 Rang 7 – 8 17:30 2  FC St. Margrethen FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 2:1
8 Rang 3 – 4 18:30 1  FC Rebstein FC Steinach 2:1
9 Rang 1 – 2 19:30 1 FC Widnau FC Montlingen 1:0

 

Spiele

Sa 19.08.2017
15:00 FC Rebstein 2b - FC Wittenbach 2
18:00 FC Appenzell 2 - FC Rebstein 2a

So 20.08.2017
10:00 FC Widnau 3 - FC Rebstein 3
14:30 FC Rebstein 1 - FC Speicher 1
16:15 Sommeranlass Gönnervereinigung

Vereinsspielplan

Fotos

SONY DSC DSC09340 DSC09351 DSC09556 Sa15 IMG_6322-1 DSC02817 DSC01797 DSC02028 DSC02911 DSC03058 P1000416

Sponsoren