Spielplan 2018

Mittwoch, 18. Juli 2018

Nr. Gr. Zeit Feld Heim Gast Resultat
1 A 17:45 1 FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter FC Rebstein 0:1
2 B 17:45 2 FC Montlingen FC Widnau 0:3
3 A 18:30 2 FC Rebstein FC Altstätten 2:1
4 A 18:30 1 FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 FC Au-Berneck 05 3:0
5 B 18:30 3 FC Steinach FC Rheineck 2:1
6 A 19:15 3 FC Au-Berneck 05 FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 3:1
7 B 19:15 2 FC Rüthi FC Montlingen 1:0
8 B 19:15 1 FC Widnau FC Steinach 3:0
9 A 20:00 2 FC Altstätten FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 1:1
10 B 20:00 1 FC Rheineck FC Rüthi 1:1

 

Freitag, 20. Juli 2018

Nr. Gr. Zeit Feld Heim Gast Resultat
1 A 17:45 1 FC Au-Berneck 05 FC Altstätten 3:0
2 B 17:45 2 FC Rheineck FC Widnau 1:3
3 A 18:30 3 FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 FC Rebstein 0:0
4 B 18:30 2 FC Montlingen FC Steinach 4:0
5 B 18:30 1 FC Widnau FC Rüthi 3:1
6 A 19:15 3 FC Altstätten FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 3:0
7 A 19:15 2 FC Rebstein FC Au-Berneck 05 1:1
8 B 19:15 1 FC Montlingen FC Rheineck 2:2
9 B 20:00 2 FC Steinach FC Rüthi 0:1
10 A 20:00 1 FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 0:3

Gruppe A

1. FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 –  8
2. FC Rebstein –  8
3. FC Au-Berneck 05 –  7
4. FC Altstätten  –  4
5. FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter –  0

Gruppe B

1. FC Widnau – 12
2. FC Rüthi – 7
3. FC Montlingen – 4
4. FC Steinach-  3
5. FC Rheineck – 2

Samstag, 21. Juli 2018

Nr. Spiel Zeit Feld Heim Gast Resultat
1 3. GA : 4. GB 15:00 1 FC Au-Berneck 05 FC Steinach 1:1 / 4:2 (P)
2 3. GB : 4. GA 15:00 2 FC Montlingen FC Altstätten 1:0
3 1. GA : 2. GB 15:50 1 FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 FC Rüthi 1:0
4 Rang 9 – 10 (5. GA : 5. GB) 15:50 2 FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter FC Rheineck 2:6
5 1. GB : 2. GA 16:40 1 FC Widnau FC Rebstein 1:0
6 Rang 5 – 6 17:30 1 FC Au-Berneck 05 FC Montlingen 1:1  / 3:4 (P)
7 Rang 7 – 8 17:30 2 FC Steinach FC Altstätten 1:4
8 Rang 3 – 4 18:30 1 FC Rüthi FC Rebstein 3:2
9 Rang 1 – 2 19:30 1 FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 FC Widnau 2:2 / 8:7 (P)

Tabelle

  1. FC Rorschach-Goldach 17
  2. FC Widnau
  3. FC Rüthi
  4. FC Rebstein
  5. FC Montlingen
  6. FC Au-Berneck 05
  7. FC Altstätten
  8. FC Steinach
  9. FC Rheineck
  10. FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter

Matchballsponsoren

Patrick Rohner – Soft Ice, 9445 Rebstein

AWELDCO Service GmbH, 9430 St. Margrethen