Spielplan 2017

Mittwoch, 19. Juli 2017

Nr. Gr. Zeit Feld Heim Gast Resultat
1 A 17:45 1 FC Au-Berneck 05 FC Rebstein 0:0
2 B 18:30 1 FC Altstätten FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 2:0
3 A 18:30 2 FC Rebstein FC Rüthi 0:1
4 A 18:30 3 FC Widnau SC Fussach 1:3
5 B 19:15 1 FC Montlingen FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 1:3
6 A 19:15 2 SC Fussach FC Au-Berneck 05 2:1
7 B 19:15 3 FC Steinach FC Altstätten 0:0
8 B 20:00 3 FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter FC Montlingen 0:3
9 A 20:00 2 FC Rüthi FC Widnau 0:5
10 B 20:00 1 FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 FC Steinach 0:0

 

Freitag, 21. Juli 2017

Nr. Gr. Zeit Feld Heim Gast Resultat
1 A 17:45 1 SC Fussach FC Rüthi 1:0
2 B 17:45 2 FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 2:0
3 A 18:30 1 FC Widnau FC Rebstein 1:1
4 B 18:30 2 FC Altstätten FC Montlingen 1:1
5 B 18:30 3 FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter FC Steinach 0:4
6 A 19:15 1 FC Rüthi FC Au-Berneck 05 0:2
7 A 19:15 2 FC Rebstein SC Fussach 2:1
8 B 19:15 3 FC Altstätten FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 1:4
9 B 20:00 1 FC Montlingen FC Steinach 1:4
10 A 20:00 2 FC Au-Berneck 05 FC Widnau 1:0

Rangliste Gruppe A

1. SC Fussach – 9
2. FC Au-Berneck 05 – 7
3. FC Rebstein – 5
4. FC Widnau – 4
5. FC Rüthi – 3

Rangliste Gruppe B
1. FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 – 10
2. FC Steinach- 8
3. FC Altstätten – 5
4. FC Montlingen- 4
5. FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter – 0

 

Samstag, 22. Juli 2017

Nr. Spiel Zeit Feld Heim Gast Resultat
1 3. GA : 4. GB 15:00 1  FC Rebstein FC Montlingen 1:2
2 3. GB : 4. GA 15:00 2 FC Altstätten FC Widnau 0:0 (5:4 n.E.)
3 1. GA : 2. GB 15:50 1 SC Fussach FC Steinach 1:1 (4:3 n.E.)
4 Rang 9 – 10 (5. GA : 5. GB) 15:50 2 FC Rüthi FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter 6:2
5 1. GB : 2. GA 16:40 1 FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 FC Au-Berneck 05 1:0
6 Rang 5 – 6 17:30 1 FC Montlingen FC Altstätten 1:1 (4:5 n.E.)
7 Rang 7 – 8 17:30 2 FC Rebstein FC Widnau 2:3
8 Rang 3 – 4 18:30 1 FC Steinach FC Altstätten 2:1
9 Rang 1 – 2 19:30 1 SC Fussach FC Rorschach 2:1

Schlusstabelle

  1. SC Fussach
    2. FC Rorschach-Goldach 17
    3. FC Steinach
    4. FC Au-Berneck 05
    5. FC Altstätten
    6. FC Montlingen
    7. FC Widnau
    8. FC Rebstein
    9. FC Rüthi
    10. FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter

 

Fotos

pokalturnier_20110724_1386093931 pokalturnier_20110724_2002331729 internes_turnier_2011_20110628_1344338656 fassdaubenrennen_2010_20100131_1379668262 junioren-camp_06-080810_20100808_1826690320 SONY DSC SONY DSC 37 DSC03106 P1000084 DSC08144 HS8_2571

Sponsoren